"Μπάλα στον Αέρα" 99 FM. Ακούστε Ζωντανά
1η Αγωνιστική | 25-09-2016 00:00 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | |
25-09-2016 00:00 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
25-09-2016 00:00 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 1 : 1 | ΟΦΗ | ||
25-09-2016 00:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 1 : 1 | ΑΡΗΣ | ||
25-09-2016 00:00 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 2 : 1 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ||
25-09-2016 00:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 : 2 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ||
25-09-2016 00:00 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 3 : 0 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
25-09-2016 00:00 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 3 : 1 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ||
25-09-2016 00:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | ||
2η Αγωνιστική | 06-11-2016 00:00 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 0 : 2 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | |
06-11-2016 00:00 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 1 : 1 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
06-11-2016 00:00 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 0 : 2 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
06-11-2016 00:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 2 : 0 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ||
06-11-2016 00:00 | ΟΦΗ | 2 : 2 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
06-11-2016 00:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 1 : 0 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | ||
06-11-2016 00:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 3 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
06-11-2016 00:00 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ||
06-11-2016 00:00 | ΑΡΗΣ | 1 : 1 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
3η Αγωνιστική | 25-11-2016 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 : 0 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | |
25-11-2016 15:00 | ΟΦΗ | 2 : 0 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
26-11-2016 15:00 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΑΡΗΣ | ||
26-11-2016 15:00 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ||
26-11-2016 15:00 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 5 : 3 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ||
26-11-2016 15:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 0 : 2 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | ||
26-11-2016 15:00 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 0 : 2 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||
26-11-2016 15:00 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ||
27-11-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 1 : 2 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | ||
4η Αγωνιστική | 04-12-2016 15:00 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 2 : 3 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | |
04-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 0 : 0 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ||
04-12-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
04-12-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ||
04-12-2016 15:00 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 3 : 2 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
05-12-2016 15:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 0 : 1 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
05-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΡΗΣ | 5 : 0 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
07-12-2016 15:00 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 1 : 0 | ΟΦΗ | ||
07-12-2016 15:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 4 : 0 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
5η Αγωνιστική | 11-12-2016 15:00 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | |
11-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 : 0 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
11-12-2016 15:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 1 : 0 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ||
11-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 1 : 1 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ||
11-12-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 3 | ΑΡΗΣ | ||
11-12-2016 15:00 | ΟΦΗ | 3 : 0 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | ||
11-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 3 : 1 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ||
11-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ||
11-12-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 4 : 2 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | ||
6η Αγωνιστική | 18-12-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | |
18-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 2 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ||
18-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 0 : 1 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ||
18-12-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
18-12-2016 15:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 1 : 2 | ΟΦΗ | ||
18-12-2016 15:00 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 0 : 3 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||
18-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΡΗΣ | 3 : 2 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ||
18-12-2016 15:00 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 1 : 1 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
18-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 2 : 0 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
7η Αγωνιστική | 21-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 : 0 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | |
21-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΡΗΣ | 2 : 1 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | ||
21-12-2016 15:00 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ||
21-12-2016 15:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 1 : 0 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ||
21-12-2016 15:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 1 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | ||
21-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
21-12-2016 15:00 | ΟΦΗ | 1 : 0 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | ||
21-12-2016 15:00 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
21-12-2016 15:00 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 0 : 0 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ||
8η Αγωνιστική | 04-01-2017 15:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 0 : 0 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | |
04-01-2017 15:00 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
04-01-2017 15:00 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
04-01-2017 15:00 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 2 : 1 | ΟΦΗ | ||
04-01-2017 15:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||
04-01-2017 15:00 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ||
04-01-2017 15:00 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 2 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | ||
04-01-2017 15:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 2 : 0 | ΑΡΗΣ | ||
04-01-2017 15:00 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 0 : 0 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ||
9η Αγωνιστική | 08-01-2017 15:00 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | |
08-01-2017 15:00 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 2 : 2 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | ||
08-01-2017 15:00 | ΑΡΗΣ | 2 : 1 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | ||
08-01-2017 15:00 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 2 : 0 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ||
08-01-2017 15:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 2 : 1 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
08-01-2017 15:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
08-01-2017 15:00 | ΟΦΗ | 2 : 0 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
08-01-2017 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 : 1 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
08-01-2017 15:00 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 1 : 1 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ||
10η Αγωνιστική | 15-01-2017 15:00 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 1 : 1 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | |
15-01-2017 15:00 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 1 : 4 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ||
15-01-2017 15:00 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 2 : 3 | ΟΦΗ | ||
15-01-2017 15:00 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||
15-01-2017 15:00 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 : 2 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ||
15-01-2017 15:00 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 1 : 1 | ΑΡΗΣ | ||
15-01-2017 15:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 2 : 0 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | ||
15-01-2017 15:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ||
15-01-2017 15:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 2 : 2 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | ||
11η Αγωνιστική | 18-01-2017 15:00 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 0 : 0 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | |
18-01-2017 15:00 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
18-01-2017 15:00 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 3 : 2 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
18-01-2017 15:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 2 : 2 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ||
18-01-2017 15:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 3 : 1 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
18-01-2017 15:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 : 0 | ΟΦΗ | ||
18-01-2017 15:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 3 : 0 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
18-01-2017 15:00 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 3 : 1 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ||
18-01-2017 15:00 | ΑΡΗΣ | 4 : 0 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
12η Αγωνιστική | 22-01-2017 00:00 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 1 : 2 | ΑΡΗΣ | |
22-01-2017 00:00 | ΟΦΗ | 1 : 2 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||
22-01-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ||
22-01-2017 00:00 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 3 : 0 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | ||
22-01-2017 00:00 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 2 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ||
22-01-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 3 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ||
22-01-2017 00:00 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 0 : 2 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ||
22-01-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ||
22-01-2017 00:00 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | ||
13η Αγωνιστική | 29-01-2017 00:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 : 0 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | |
29-01-2017 00:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 2 : 0 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ||
29-01-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
29-01-2017 00:00 | ΑΡΗΣ | 1 : 0 | ΟΦΗ | ||
29-01-2017 00:00 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 4 : 0 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
29-01-2017 00:00 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 4 : 0 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
29-01-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 1 : 1 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
29-01-2017 00:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 2 : 0 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
29-01-2017 00:00 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
14η Αγωνιστική | 05-02-2017 00:00 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 0 : 1 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | |
05-02-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 3 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | ||
05-02-2017 00:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 1 : 0 | ΑΡΗΣ | ||
05-02-2017 00:00 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 1 : 2 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | ||
05-02-2017 00:00 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | ||
05-02-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ||
05-02-2017 00:00 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 1 : 0 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
05-02-2017 00:00 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 2 : 0 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ||
05-02-2017 00:00 | ΟΦΗ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ||
15η Αγωνιστική | 12-02-2017 00:00 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | |
12-02-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 2 : 0 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
12-02-2017 00:00 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 4 : 0 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ||
12-02-2017 00:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 2 : 0 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
12-02-2017 00:00 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 1 : 0 | ΟΦΗ | ||
12-02-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||
12-02-2017 00:00 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 1 : 0 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ||
12-02-2017 00:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 : 2 | ΑΡΗΣ | ||
12-02-2017 00:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 0 : 0 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
16η Αγωνιστική | 19-02-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | |
19-02-2017 00:00 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 2 : 2 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ||
19-02-2017 00:00 | ΑΡΗΣ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ||
19-02-2017 00:00 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 3 : 1 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
19-02-2017 00:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 2 : 0 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | ||
19-02-2017 00:00 | ΟΦΗ | 5 : 0 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ||
19-02-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ||
19-02-2017 00:00 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 1 : 0 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
19-02-2017 00:00 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 1 : 4 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ||
17η Αγωνιστική | 22-02-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 3 : 1 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | |
22-02-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ||
22-02-2017 00:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 0 : 2 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||
22-02-2017 00:00 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 0 : 0 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
22-02-2017 00:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ||
22-02-2017 00:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 3 : 1 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | ||
22-02-2017 00:00 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 0 : 0 | ΑΡΗΣ | ||
22-02-2017 00:00 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
22-02-2017 00:00 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΟΦΗ | ||
18η Αγωνιστική | 26-02-2017 00:00 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 2 : 1 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | |
26-02-2017 00:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 2 : 1 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
26-02-2017 00:00 | ΑΡΗΣ | 3 : 0 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ||
26-02-2017 00:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 1 : 2 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ||
26-02-2017 00:00 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 1 : 0 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | ||
26-02-2017 00:00 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 3 : 0 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
26-02-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
26-02-2017 00:00 | ΟΦΗ | 2 : 0 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ||
26-02-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | ||
19η Αγωνιστική | 05-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΑΡΗΣ | |
05-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ||
05-03-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 2 : 0 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ||
05-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 : 0 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | ||
05-03-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ||
05-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 1 : 2 | ΟΦΗ | ||
05-03-2017 00:00 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 1 : 2 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||
05-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
05-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 2 : 0 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | ||
20ή Αγωνιστική | 12-03-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | |
12-03-2017 00:00 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 0 : 1 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
12-03-2017 00:00 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 1 : 0 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ||
12-03-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ||
12-03-2017 00:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 4 : 0 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
12-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΡΗΣ | 1 : 0 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ||
12-03-2017 00:00 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 5 : 0 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
12-03-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΟΦΗ | ||
12-03-2017 00:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 1 : 2 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
21η Αγωνιστική | 19-03-2017 00:00 | ΟΦΗ | 0 : 1 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | |
19-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 2 : 0 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ||
19-03-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||
19-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 0 : 1 | ΑΡΗΣ | ||
19-03-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 1 : 1 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ||
19-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 1 : 1 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | ||
19-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 1 : 2 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | ||
19-03-2017 00:00 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ||
19-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | ||
22η Αγωνιστική | 22-03-2017 00:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 1 : 1 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | |
22-03-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
22-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 0 : 1 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ||
22-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 2 : 1 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
22-03-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 1 : 1 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
22-03-2017 00:00 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 0 : 0 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ||
22-03-2017 00:00 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 0 : 2 | ΟΦΗ | ||
22-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΡΗΣ | 4 : 0 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
22-03-2017 00:00 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 1 : 0 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||
23η Αγωνιστική | 26-03-2017 00:00 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 1 : 0 | ΑΡΗΣ | |
26-03-2017 00:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 2 : 1 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | ||
26-03-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ||
26-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 0 : 0 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | ||
26-03-2017 00:00 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ||
26-03-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
26-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 : 1 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
26-03-2017 00:00 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | ||
26-03-2017 00:00 | ΟΦΗ | 1 : 0 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ||
24η Αγωνιστική | 02-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 1 : 0 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | |
02-04-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 1 : 2 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ||
02-04-2017 00:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 0 : 1 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||
02-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 : 0 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ||
02-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 0 : 1 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
02-04-2017 00:00 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 0 : 2 | ΑΡΗΣ | ||
02-04-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΟΦΗ | ||
02-04-2017 00:00 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 1 : 0 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
02-04-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ||
25η Αγωνιστική | 09-04-2017 00:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 1 : 0 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | |
09-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 1 : 0 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ||
09-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
09-04-2017 00:00 | ΟΦΗ | 4 : 0 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
09-04-2017 00:00 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 1 : 0 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | ||
09-04-2017 00:00 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ||
09-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΡΗΣ | 3 : 0 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ||
09-04-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ||
09-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 1 : 3 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
26η Αγωνιστική | 19-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | |
19-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 0 : 1 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||
19-04-2017 00:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ||
19-04-2017 00:00 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 3 : 1 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | ||
19-04-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΑΡΗΣ | ||
19-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 0 : 2 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ||
19-04-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΟΦΗ | ||
19-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 2 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ||
19-04-2017 00:00 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 4 : 1 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
27η Αγωνιστική | 23-04-2017 00:00 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 5 : 0 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | |
23-04-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | ||
23-04-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 : 1 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ||
23-04-2017 00:00 | ΟΦΗ | 3 : 0 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
23-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 4 : 0 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
23-04-2017 00:00 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 2 : 1 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ||
23-04-2017 00:00 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 2 : 1 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ||
23-04-2017 00:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 3 : 1 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
23-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΡΗΣ | 2 : 0 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
28η Αγωνιστική | 30-04-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 2 : 4 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | |
30-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 1 : 0 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ||
30-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ||
30-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 5 : 1 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | ||
30-04-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 0 | ΑΡΗΣ | ||
30-04-2017 00:00 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 1 : 3 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ||
30-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||
30-04-2017 00:00 | ΟΦΗ | 1 : 1 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ||
30-04-2017 00:00 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 1 : 3 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
29η Αγωνιστική | 07-05-2017 00:00 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 5 : 0 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | |
07-05-2017 00:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 0 : 1 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
07-05-2017 00:00 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 1 : 2 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
07-05-2017 00:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 1 : 1 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | ||
07-05-2017 00:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
07-05-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
07-05-2017 00:00 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 1 : 1 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ||
07-05-2017 00:00 | ΑΡΗΣ | 2 : 0 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
07-05-2017 00:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 1 : 1 | ΟΦΗ | ||
30ή Αγωνιστική | 14-05-2017 00:00 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 3 : 0 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | |
14-05-2017 00:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 0 : 0 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ||
14-05-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 3 : 0 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | ||
14-05-2017 00:00 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ||
14-05-2017 00:00 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 0 : 1 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | ||
14-05-2017 00:00 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ||
14-05-2017 00:00 | ΟΦΗ | 1 : 1 | ΑΡΗΣ | ||
14-05-2017 00:00 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 1 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | ||
14-05-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ||
31η Αγωνιστική | 21-05-2017 00:00 | ΑΡΗΣ | 0 : 0 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | |
21-05-2017 00:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 : 0 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ||
21-05-2017 00:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 4 : 1 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
21-05-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΟΦΗ | ||
21-05-2017 00:00 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 0 : 0 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
21-05-2017 00:00 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 1 : 2 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
21-05-2017 00:00 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 : 0 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
21-05-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 1 : 0 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | ||
21-05-2017 00:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 2 : 1 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
32η Αγωνιστική | 28-05-2017 00:00 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 0 : 3 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | |
28-05-2017 00:00 | ΑΡΗΣ | 1 : 0 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ||
28-05-2017 00:00 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 6 : 1 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | ||
28-05-2017 00:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 3 : 0 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | ||
28-05-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 1 : 3 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ||
28-05-2017 00:00 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 1 : 1 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ||
28-05-2017 00:00 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 2 : 0 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
28-05-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 4 : 5 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
28-05-2017 00:00 | ΟΦΗ | 6 : 1 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | ||
33η Αγωνιστική | 04-06-2017 00:00 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 3 : 0 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | |
04-06-2017 00:00 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ | 1 : 1 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
04-06-2017 00:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 3 : 0 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | ||
04-06-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΑΡΗΣ | ||
04-06-2017 00:00 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | 0 : 1 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ||
04-06-2017 00:00 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | 0 : 1 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | ||
04-06-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | 4 : 0 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
04-06-2017 00:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 0 : 2 | ΟΦΗ | ||
04-06-2017 00:00 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 3 : 1 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | ||
34η Αγωνιστική | 11-06-2017 00:00 | ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 0 : 3 | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | |
11-06-2017 00:00 | ΟΦΗ | 6 : 1 | ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | ||
11-06-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ | 0 : 6 | ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||
11-06-2017 00:00 | ΛΑΜΙΑ | 0 : 1 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ||
11-06-2017 00:00 | ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | 1 : 0 | ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ | ||
11-06-2017 00:00 | ΑΡΗΣ | 2 : 1 | ΣΠΑΡΤΗ | ||
11-06-2017 00:00 | ΧΑΝΙΑ | 1 : 3 | ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ | ||
11-06-2017 00:00 | ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 0 : 3 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ||
11-06-2017 00:00 | ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 0 : 1 | ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ |