Karekos728x90

Α2 | Βόλεϊ γυναικών

  Α2 - 1ος Όμιλος Bαθμοί Σετ
1. Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου 32 35-11
2. Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς 29 31-12
3. ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός 26 31-14
4. Πανιώνιος 25 33-23
5. Θέτιδα Βούλας 24 28-18
6. Παλλήνη 21 25-20
7. Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ 20 29-25
8. Ιωνικός 14 19-24
9. Olive Press Παγγεραγωτικός 11 14-26
10. Τράχωνες 9 16-32
11. ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς 8 15-32
12. ΝΑΟ Σούδας* -6 0-39

* Έχει αποχωρήσει από το πρωτάθλημα

Το πρόγραμμα αγώνων

1η Αγωνιστική 12η
Olive Press Παγγεραγωτικός-Πανιώνιος 0-3
ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός-Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου 3-2
Θέτιδα Βούλας-Τράχωνες 3-0
ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς-Ιωνικός 0-3
Παλλήνη-Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς 1-3   
Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ-ΝΑΟ Σούδας 3-0

2η Αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου-Olive Press Παγγεραγωτικός 3-0
Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ-ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός  1-3
Πανιώνιος-Θέτιδα Βούλας 3-0
Τράχωνες-ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς 3-2
Ιωνικός-Παλλήνη 3-1
ΝΑΟ Σούδας-Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς 0-3

3η Αγωνιστική 14η
Olive Press Παγγεραγωτικός-Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ 3-2
Θέτιδα Βούλας-Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου 1-3  
ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς-Πανιώνιος 2-3
Παλλήνη-Τράχωνες 3-1
Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς-Ιωνικός 3-1   
ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός-ΝΑΟ Σούδας 3-0   

4η Αγωνιστική 15η
ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός-Olive Press Παγγεραγωτικός 3-0
Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ-Θέτιδα Βούλας 1-3
Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου-ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς 3-1   
Πανιώνιος-Παλλήνη 2-3
Τράχωνες-Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς 1-3   
ΝΑΟ Σούδας-Ιωνικός 0-3

5η Αγωνιστική 16η
Olive Press Παγγεραγωτικός-ΝΑΟ Σούδας 3-0 
ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς-Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ 0-3
Θέτιδα Βούλας-ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός 3-1  
Παλλήνη-Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου 0-3  
Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς-Πανιώνιος 3-1  
Ιωνικός-Τράχωνες 3-0

6η Αγωνιστική 17η
Olive Press Παγγεραγωτικός-Θέτιδα Βούλας    
Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ-Παλλήνη
ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός-ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς    
Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου-Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς    
Πανιώνιος-Ιωνικός    
ΝΑΟ Σούδας-Τράχωνες    

7η Αγωνιστική 18η
ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς-Olive Press Παγγεραγωτικός    
Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς-Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ
Παλλήνη-ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός    
Ιωνικός-Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου    
Τράχωνες-Πανιώνιος    
Θέτιδα Βούλας-ΝΑΟ Σούδας    

8η Αγωνιστική 19η
Olive Press Παγγεραγωτικός-Παλλήνη    
Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ-Ιωνικός
ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός-Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς    
Θέτιδα Βούλας-ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς    
Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου-Τράχωνες    
ΝΑΟ Σούδας-Πανιώνιος    

9η Αγωνιστική 20η
Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς-Olive Press Παγγεραγωτικός    
Τράχωνες-Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ
Ιωνικός-ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός    
Παλλήνη-Θέτιδα Βούλας    
Πανιώνιος-Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου    
ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς-ΝΑΟ Σούδας    

10η Αγωνιστική 21η
Olive Press Παγγεραγωτικός-Ιωνικός    
Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ-Πανιώνιος
ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός-Τράχωνες    
Θέτιδα Βούλας-Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς    
ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς-Παλλήνη    
ΝΑΟ Σούδας-Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου    

11η Αγωνιστική 22η
Τράχωνες-Olive Press Παγγεραγωτικός    
Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου-Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ        
Πανιώνιος-ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός    
Ιωνικός-Θέτιδα Βούλας    
Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς-ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς    
Παλλήνη-ΝΑΟ Σούδας