Karekos728x90

Γ' ΕΠΣ Λέσβου

1η Αγωνιστική
Έφηβος Παμφίλων-ΑΟ Βασιλικών
Μακαρέας Άγρας-Ειρήνη Ν. Κυδωνιών
Αρίων Παλαιοκήπου-Ανδρονικάς Παρακοίλων
Ορφέας Κεραμειών-Γερμανός Καραβαγγέλης
Ρεπό: Απόλλων Δαφίων

2η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Βασιλικών-Ειρήνη Ν. Κυδωνιών
Γερμανός Καραβαγγέλης-Μακαρέας Άγρας
Ανδρονικάς Παρακοίλων-Ορφέας Κεραμειών
Απόλλων Δαφίων-Αρίων Παλαιοκήπου
Ρεπό: Έφηβος Παμφίλων

3η Αγωνιστική
Μακαρέας Άγρας-Ανδρονικάς Παρακοίλων
ΑΟ Βασιλικών-Γερμανός Καραβαγγέλης
Αρίων Παλαιοκήπου-Ορφέας Κεραμειών
Έφηβος Παμφίλων-Απόλλων Δαφίων
Ρεπό: Ειρήνη Ν. Κυδωνιών

4η Αγωνιστική
Ανδρονικάς Παρακοίλων-ΑΟ Βασιλικών
Απόλλων Δαφίων-Ειρήνη Ν. Κυδωνιών
Ορφέας Κεραμειών-Μακαρέας Άγρας
Έφηβος Παμφίλων-Αρίων Παλαιοκήπου
Ρεπό: Γερμανός Καραβαγγέλης

5η Αγωνιστική
Αρίων Παλαιοκήπου-Μακαρέας Άγρας
Ειρήνη Ν. Κυδωνιών-Έφηβος Παμφίλων
ΑΟ Βασιλικών-Ορφέας Κεραμειών
Γερμανός Καραβαγγέλης-Απόλλων Δαφίων
Ρεπό: Ανδρονικάς Παρακοίλων

6η Αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Δαφίων-Ανδρονικάς Παρακοίλων
Έφηβος Παμφίλων-Γερμανός Καραβαγγέλης
Μακαρέας Άγρας-ΑΟ Βασιλικών
Ειρήνη Ν. Κυδωνιών-Αρίων Παλαιοκήπου
Ρεπό: Ορφέας Κεραμειών

7η Αγωνιστική
Ανδρονικάς Παρακοίλων-Έφηβος Παμφίλων
Ορφέας Κεραμειών-Απόλλων Δαφίων
ΑΟ Βασιλικών-Αρίων Παλαιοκήπου
Γερμανός Καραβαγγέλης-Ειρήνη Ν. Κυδωνιών
Ρεπό: Μακαρέας Άγρας

8η Αγωνιστική
Αρίων Παλαιοκήπου-Γερμανός Καραβαγγέλης
Έφηβος Παμφίλων-Ορφέας Κεραμειών
Μακαρέας Άγρας-Απόλλων Δαφίων
Ειρήνη Ν. Κυδωνιών-Ανδρονικάς Παρακοίλων
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Βασιλικών

9η Αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Δαφίων-ΑΟ Βασιλικών
Ορφέας Κεραμειών-Ειρήνη Ν. Κυδωνιών
Μακαρέας Άγρας-Έφηβος Παμφίλων
Γερμανός Καραβαγγέλης-Ανδρονικάς Παρακοίλων
Ρεπό: Αρίων Παλαιοκήπου

10η Αγωνιστική
Ανδρονικάς Παρακοίλων-Αστέρας Ιππείου
Γερμανός Καραβαγγέλης-Φίλια
ΑΟ Βασιλικών-Ταξιάρχης Μανταμάδου
Ειρήνη Ν. Κυδωνιών-Άναξος
Ρεπό: Απόλλων Δαφίων

11η Αγωνιστική
Ορφέας Κεραμειών-Φίλια
Αρίων Παλαιοκήπου-Αρίων Μήθυμνας
Ειρήνη Ν. Κυδωνιών-Λιονταράκια
Μακαρέας Άγρας-Δόξα Πλαγιάς
Ρεπό: Έφηβος Παμφίλων

12η Αγωνιστική
Ορφέας Κεραμειών-Αστέρας Ιππείου
Απόλλων Δαφίων-Άναξος
Ανδρονικάς Παρακοίλων-Παπανικολής Ερεσού
Γερμανός Καραβαγγέλης-Μεσότοπος
Ρεπό: Ειρήνη Ν. Κυδωνιών

13η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Βασιλικών-Φίλια
Ειρήνη Ν. Κυδωνιών-Αρίων Μήθυμνας
Μακαρέας Άγρας-Ταξιάρχης Μανταμάδου
Αρίων Παλαιοκήπου-Άναξος
Ρεπό: Γερμανός Καραβαγγέλης

14η Αγωνιστική
Μακαρέας Άγρας-Αστέρας Ιππείου
Έφηβος Παμφίλων-Φίλια
Ορφέας Κεραμειών-Μεσότοπος
Απόλλων Δαφίων-Λιονταράκια
Ρεπό: Ανδρονικάς Παρακοίλων

15η Αγωνιστική
Ανδρονικάς Παρακοίλων-Αρίων Μήθυμνας
Γερμανός Καραβαγγέλης-Ταξιάρχης Μανταμάδου
ΑΟ Βασιλικών-Άναξος
Αρίων Παλαιοκήπου-Παπανικολής Ερεσού
Ρεπό: Ορφέας Κεραμειών

16η Αγωνιστική
Έφηβος Παμφίλων-Φίλια
Απόλλων Δαφίων-Ταξιάρχης Μανταμάδου
Αρίων Παλαιοκήπου-Λιονταράκια
Ειρήνη Ν. Κυδωνιών-Δόξα Πλαγιάς
Ρεπό: Μακαρέας Άγρας

17η Αγωνιστική
Γερμανός Καραβαγγέλης-Αστέρας Ιππείου
Ορφέας Κεραμειών-Άναξος
Απόλλων Δαφίων-Παπανικολής Ερεσού
Ανδρονικάς Παρακοίλων-Μεσότοπος
Ρεπό: AΟ Βασιλικών

18η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Βασιλικών-Αστέρας Ιππείου
Ειρήνη Ν. Κυδωνιών-Αρίων Μήθυμνας
Έφηβος Παμφίλων-Ταξιάρχης Μανταμάδου
Ανδρονικάς Παρακοίλων-Παπανικολής Ερεσού
Ρεπό: Αρίων Παλαιοκήπου