Β' ΕΠΣ Λέσβου 2019-20
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 05-10-2019 16:30 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  05-10-2019 16:30 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 1 : 0 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ
  05-10-2019 16:30 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 5 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
  06-10-2019 11:30 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ
  06-10-2019 16:30 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
  06-10-2019 16:30 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ

2η Αγωνιστική 12-10-2019 16:00 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ
  13-10-2019 11:30 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ
  13-10-2019 11:30 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 2 : 4 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ
  13-10-2019 16:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 0 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  13-10-2019 16:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ 2 : 2 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  13-10-2019 16:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ

3η Αγωνιστική 19-10-2019 16:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 5 : 1 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
  19-10-2019 16:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
  19-10-2019 16:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ
  19-10-2019 16:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ
  19-10-2019 16:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ
  20-10-2019 11:30 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ

4η Αγωνιστική 27-10-2019 11:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ 4 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  27-10-2019 15:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ
  27-10-2019 15:00 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 3 : 4 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ
  27-10-2019 15:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ
  27-10-2019 15:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 3 : 2 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  27-10-2019 15:15 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ

5η Αγωνιστική 02-11-2019 15:00 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  02-11-2019 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ
  03-11-2019 11:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 1 : 5 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
  03-11-2019 11:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ
  03-11-2019 15:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 1 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  03-11-2019 15:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 3 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ

6η Αγωνιστική 09-11-2019 15:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 4 : 0 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  10-11-2019 15:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 3 : 1 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ
  10-11-2019 15:00 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
  10-11-2019 15:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
  10-11-2019 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ 2 : 6 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ
  10-11-2019 15:00 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ 0 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ

7η Αγωνιστική 16-11-2019 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
  16-11-2019 15:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 4 : 2 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ
  16-11-2019 15:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ
  16-11-2019 15:00 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  17-11-2019 11:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  17-11-2019 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ 1 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ

8η Αγωνιστική 23-11-2019 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ 1 : 2 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  23-11-2019 15:00 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  23-11-2019 15:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ
  23-11-2019 15:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ
  23-11-2019 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 3 : 5 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  24-11-2019 11:00 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ 5 : 0 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ

9η Αγωνιστική 01-12-2019 11:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 8 : 3 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
  01-12-2019 13:00 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ 0 : 3 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ
  01-12-2019 15:00 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
  01-12-2019 15:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ
  01-12-2019 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ
  01-12-2019 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

10η Αγωνιστική 07-12-2019 15:00 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ
  07-12-2019 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  07-12-2019 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ 0 : 2 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  07-12-2019 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
  07-12-2019 15:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  08-12-2019 11:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 0 : 4 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ

11η Αγωνιστική 14-12-2019 15:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 3 : 2 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  15-12-2019 11:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ
  15-12-2019 11:30 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ 4 : 0 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
  15-12-2019 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 0 : 6 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ
  15-12-2019 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  15-12-2019 15:00 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 3 : 2 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ

12η Αγωνιστική 22-12-2019 11:00 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 2 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ
  22-12-2019 11:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
  22-12-2019 15:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 2 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  22-12-2019 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 1 : 10 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  22-12-2019 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ 5 : 0 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ
  22-12-2019 15:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ

13η Αγωνιστική 05-01-2020 15:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
  05-01-2020 15:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  05-01-2020 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ
  05-01-2020 15:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 4 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  05-01-2020 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  05-01-2020 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ

14η Aγωνιστική 11-01-2020 15:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 7 : 2 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
  11-01-2020 15:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 6 : 1 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ
  11-01-2020 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 0 : 6 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ
  11-01-2020 15:00 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
  12-01-2020 11:00 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 2 : 0 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
  12-01-2020 11:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 0 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ

ΡΟΗ ΕΙΔΗΣΕΩΝ

Powered by CJ web | Made with love by CJ web, Creative web Journey