Γ' Εθνική 2019-20
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 22-09-2019 15:30 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΡΟΔΟΣ
  22-09-2019 16:30 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 1 : 1 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ
  22-09-2019 16:30 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  22-09-2019 16:30 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006
  22-09-2019 16:30 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ
  22-09-2019 16:30 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ

2η Αγωνιστική 29-09-2019 13:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  29-09-2019 16:00 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  29-09-2019 16:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006 2 : 0 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ
  29-09-2019 16:00 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ
  29-09-2019 16:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ

3η Αγωνιστική 06-10-2019 14:00 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 0 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  06-10-2019 16:00 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 1 : 1 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006
  06-10-2019 16:00 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ
  06-10-2019 16:00 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  06-10-2019 16:00 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
  06-10-2019 16:00 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΡΟΔΟΣ

2η Αγωνιστική 09-10-2019 12:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ

4η Αγωνιστική 12-10-2019 16:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
  13-10-2019 16:00 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 1 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
  13-10-2019 16:00 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
  13-10-2019 16:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006 2 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  13-10-2019 16:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ
  13-10-2019 16:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ

5η Αγωνιστική 20-10-2019 14:30 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 4 ΡΟΔΟΣ
  20-10-2019 15:00 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ 1 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  20-10-2019 16:00 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
  20-10-2019 16:00 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  20-10-2019 16:00 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ
  20-10-2019 16:00 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006

6η Aγωνιστική 26-10-2019 15:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ
  27-10-2019 15:00 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
  27-10-2019 15:00 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 2 : 1 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ
  27-10-2019 15:00 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
  27-10-2019 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

7η Αγωνιστική 02-11-2019 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
  03-11-2019 15:00 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ
  03-11-2019 15:00 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ 2 : 1 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  03-11-2019 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
  03-11-2019 15:00 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  04-11-2019 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006 2 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ

8η Αγωνιστική 09-11-2019 11:30 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΡΟΔΟΣ
  09-11-2019 15:00 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  10-11-2019 15:00 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ 2 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
  10-11-2019 15:00 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ
  10-11-2019 15:00 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 2 : 1 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006
  10-11-2019 15:00 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ

9η Αγωνιστική 16-11-2019 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  16-11-2019 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ
  16-11-2019 15:00 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
  16-11-2019 15:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
  16-11-2019 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006 1 : 0 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  17-11-2019 13:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ

10η Αγωνιστική 23-11-2019 15:00 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΡΟΔΟΣ
  24-11-2019 14:00 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  24-11-2019 15:00 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ 0 : 0 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006
  24-11-2019 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
  24-11-2019 15:00 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ
  24-11-2019 15:00 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ

6η Aγωνιστική 27-11-2019 14:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ

11η Αγωνιστική 30-11-2019 14:30 ΡΟΔΟΣ 4 : 3 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ
  01-12-2019 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  01-12-2019 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ
  01-12-2019 15:00 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
  01-12-2019 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
  02-12-2019 16:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ

12η Αγωνιστική 08-12-2019 14:00 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  08-12-2019 15:00 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 2 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
  08-12-2019 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006 0 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
  08-12-2019 15:00 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ
  08-12-2019 15:00 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  08-12-2019 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΡΟΔΟΣ

13η Αγωνιστική 14-12-2019 14:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ 4 : 0 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006
  15-12-2019 15:00 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ
  15-12-2019 15:00 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 4 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  15-12-2019 15:00 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  15-12-2019 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
  15-12-2019 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ

14η Aγωνιστική 05-01-2020 14:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
  05-01-2020 15:00 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  05-01-2020 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006 0 : 5 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  05-01-2020 15:00 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
  05-01-2020 15:00 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ 0 : 1 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
  05-01-2020 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0 : 0 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ

15η Αγωνιστική 12-01-2020 14:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΡΟΔΟΣ
  12-01-2020 15:00 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ 6 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  12-01-2020 15:00 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006
  12-01-2020 15:00 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
  12-01-2020 15:00 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ
  12-01-2020 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ

16η Αγωνιστική 19-01-2020 14:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ 1 : 0 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ
  19-01-2020 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
  19-01-2020 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
  19-01-2020 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  19-01-2020 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006 0 : 6 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
  19-01-2020 15:00 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ

17η Αγωνιστική 25-01-2020 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ
  26-01-2020 15:00 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006
  26-01-2020 15:00 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  26-01-2020 15:00 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 1 : 2 ΡΟΔΟΣ
  26-01-2020 15:00 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  26-01-2020 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ

18η Αγωνιστική 02-02-2020 14:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  02-02-2020 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
  02-02-2020 15:00 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 2 : 1 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  02-02-2020 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ
  02-02-2020 15:00 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
  02-02-2020 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ

19η Αγωνιστική 09-02-2020 15:00 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 0 : 1 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ
  09-02-2020 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  09-02-2020 15:00 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ 2 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
  09-02-2020 15:00 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  09-02-2020 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  09-02-2020 15:00 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ 2 : 5 ΡΟΔΟΣ

20η Αγωνιστική 16-02-2020 15:00 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  16-02-2020 15:00 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ
  16-02-2020 15:00 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 3 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
  16-02-2020 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ
  16-02-2020 15:00 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 0 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
  16-02-2020 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006

21η Αγωνιστική 23-02-2020 15:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  23-02-2020 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006 1 : 4 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ
  23-02-2020 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ
  23-02-2020 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  23-02-2020 15:00 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
  24-02-2020 15:00 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ

22η Αγωνιστική 29-02-2020 12:30 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  29-02-2020 15:00 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
  29-02-2020 15:00 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006
  29-02-2020 15:00 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ
  29-02-2020 15:00 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ 0 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
  01-03-2020 15:00 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 0 : 2 ΡΟΔΟΣ

23η Αγωνιστική 08-03-2020 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΚΙΘΑΙΡΩΝ ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΛΙΟΥ
  08-03-2020 15:00 ΑΟ ΥΠΑΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
  08-03-2020 15:00 ΡΟΔΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
  08-03-2020 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2006 1 : 4 ΓΣ ΜΑΡΚΟ
  08-03-2020 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
  08-03-2020 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΝΕΑ ΑΡΤΑΚΗ

ΡΟΗ ΕΙΔΗΣΕΩΝ

Powered by CJ web | Made with love by CJ web, Creative web Journey