Α' ΕΠΣ Λέσβου 2015-16
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 26-09-2015 00:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 3 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  26-09-2015 00:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 6 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  26-09-2015 00:00 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  26-09-2015 00:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  26-09-2015 00:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 3 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  26-09-2015 00:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  26-09-2015 00:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 5 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  26-09-2015 00:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 7 : 1 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ

2η Αγωνιστική 03-10-2015 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  03-10-2015 00:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  03-10-2015 00:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 0 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  03-10-2015 00:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 7 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  03-10-2015 00:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 0 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  03-10-2015 00:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  03-10-2015 00:00 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  03-10-2015 00:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ

3η Αγωνιστική 07-10-2015 00:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  07-10-2015 00:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  07-10-2015 00:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  07-10-2015 00:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 4 : 2 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  07-10-2015 00:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 3 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  07-10-2015 00:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  07-10-2015 00:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  07-10-2015 00:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ

4η Αγωνιστική 11-10-2015 00:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  11-10-2015 00:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 4 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  11-10-2015 00:00 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 0 : 0 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  11-10-2015 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 4 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  11-10-2015 00:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  11-10-2015 00:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 1 : 1 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  11-10-2015 00:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  11-10-2015 00:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ

5η Αγωνιστική 17-10-2015 00:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 5 : 6 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
  17-10-2015 00:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 0 : 3 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  17-10-2015 00:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  17-10-2015 00:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  17-10-2015 00:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 0 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  17-10-2015 00:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 0 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  17-10-2015 00:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 6 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  17-10-2015 00:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ

6η Αγωνιστική 21-10-2015 00:00 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  21-10-2015 00:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 6 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  21-10-2015 00:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 4 : 2 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  21-10-2015 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  21-10-2015 00:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 0 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  21-10-2015 00:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  21-10-2015 00:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  21-10-2015 00:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ

7η Αγωνιστική 25-10-2015 00:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 5 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  25-10-2015 00:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 2 : 1 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  25-10-2015 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  25-10-2015 00:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 3 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  25-10-2015 00:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  25-10-2015 00:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 3 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  25-10-2015 00:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 0 : 4 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
  25-10-2015 00:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ

8η Αγωνιστική 07-11-2015 00:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  07-11-2015 00:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  07-11-2015 00:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  07-11-2015 00:00 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  07-11-2015 00:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 2 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  07-11-2015 00:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 2 : 6 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  07-11-2015 00:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 4 : 0 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  07-11-2015 00:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 0 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ

9η Αγωνιστική 15-11-2015 00:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  15-11-2015 00:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  15-11-2015 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 0 : 7 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
  15-11-2015 00:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  15-11-2015 00:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 3 : 0 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  15-11-2015 00:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  15-11-2015 00:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 5 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  15-11-2015 00:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 3 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ

10η Αγωνιστική 21-11-2015 00:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 3 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  21-11-2015 00:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 0 : 4 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  21-11-2015 00:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 4 : 1 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  21-11-2015 00:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  21-11-2015 00:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 1 : 5 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  21-11-2015 00:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  21-11-2015 00:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  21-11-2015 00:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 0 : 5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ

11η Αγωνιστική 29-11-2015 00:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  29-11-2015 00:00 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  29-11-2015 00:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  29-11-2015 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  29-11-2015 00:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 9 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  29-11-2015 00:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  29-11-2015 00:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 3 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  29-11-2015 00:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ

12η Αγωνιστική 05-12-2015 00:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  05-12-2015 00:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 1 : 5 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
  05-12-2015 00:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 4 : 0 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  05-12-2015 00:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  05-12-2015 00:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  05-12-2015 00:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 1 : 3 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  05-12-2015 00:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 3 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  05-12-2015 00:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ

13η Αγωνιστική 13-12-2015 00:00 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  13-12-2015 00:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 4 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  13-12-2015 00:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  13-12-2015 00:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 2 : 1 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  13-12-2015 00:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 3 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  13-12-2015 00:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  13-12-2015 00:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  13-12-2015 00:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 8 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ

14η Αγωνιστική 19-12-2015 00:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  19-12-2015 00:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  19-12-2015 00:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 0 : 1 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  19-12-2015 00:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 1 : 3 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
  19-12-2015 00:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  19-12-2015 00:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  19-12-2015 00:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 1 : 1 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  19-12-2015 00:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ

15η Αγωνιστική 10-01-2016 00:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 1 : 3 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  10-01-2016 00:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  10-01-2016 00:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  10-01-2016 00:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  10-01-2016 00:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 4 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  10-01-2016 00:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  10-01-2016 00:00 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  10-01-2016 00:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ

16η Αγωνιστική 16-01-2016 15:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 1 : 0 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  16-01-2016 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  16-01-2016 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 4 : 4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  16-01-2016 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 2 : 2 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  16-01-2016 15:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 2 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  17-01-2016 11:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  17-01-2016 11:30 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  17-01-2016 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ

17η Αγωνιστική 24-01-2016 15:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  24-01-2016 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  24-01-2016 15:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 1 : 0 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  24-01-2016 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  24-01-2016 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  24-01-2016 15:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  24-01-2016 15:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  24-01-2016 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 4 : 3 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ

18η Αγωνιστική 30-01-2016 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 4 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  30-01-2016 15:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 4 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  30-01-2016 15:00 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  30-01-2016 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 4 : 0 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  30-01-2016 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  31-01-2016 11:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 1 : 3 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  31-01-2016 11:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  31-01-2016 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ

19η Αγωνιστική 06-02-2016 15:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  06-02-2016 15:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 4 : 5 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  06-02-2016 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  06-02-2016 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 1 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  06-02-2016 15:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 1 : 0 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  06-02-2016 15:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 6 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  06-02-2016 15:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  07-02-2016 11:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 3 : 4 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ

20ή Αγωνιστική 13-02-2016 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  13-02-2016 15:00 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 6 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  13-02-2016 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  14-02-2016 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  14-02-2016 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 1 : 2 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  14-02-2016 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  14-02-2016 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 8 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  14-02-2016 15:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ

21η Αγωνιστική 20-02-2016 15:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 1 : 2 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  20-02-2016 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  20-02-2016 15:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 4 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  20-02-2016 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
  20-02-2016 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 0 : 4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  20-02-2016 15:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 6 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  21-02-2016 11:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 4 : 0 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  21-02-2016 11:30 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 1 : 1 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY

22η Αγωνιστική 28-02-2016 15:00 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  28-02-2016 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 2 : 3 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  28-02-2016 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  28-02-2016 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 3 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  28-02-2016 15:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 4 : 4 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  28-02-2016 15:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  28-02-2016 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  28-02-2016 15:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 6 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ

23η Αγωνιστική 05-03-2016 15:15 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  05-03-2016 15:15 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  05-03-2016 15:15 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  05-03-2016 15:15 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 1 : 3 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
  06-03-2016 15:15 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 3 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  06-03-2016 15:15 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  06-03-2016 15:15 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 5 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  06-03-2016 15:15 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 0 : 3 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY

24η Αγωνιστική 13-03-2016 15:15 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 6 : 3 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  13-03-2016 15:15 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  13-03-2016 15:15 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 4 : 4 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  13-03-2016 15:15 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  13-03-2016 15:15 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  13-03-2016 15:15 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  13-03-2016 15:15 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  13-03-2016 15:15 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ

25η Αγωνιστική 19-03-2016 15:15 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 6 : 2 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  19-03-2016 15:15 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  19-03-2016 15:15 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  19-03-2016 15:15 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  19-03-2016 15:15 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  19-03-2016 15:15 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 3 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  19-03-2016 15:15 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  19-03-2016 15:15 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ

26η Αγωνιστική 26-03-2016 15:15 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
  26-03-2016 15:15 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  26-03-2016 15:15 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  26-03-2016 15:30 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  26-03-2016 15:30 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 0 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  26-03-2016 15:30 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 4 : 0 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  26-03-2016 15:30 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  26-03-2016 15:30 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 2 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ

27η Αγωνιστική 02-04-2016 16:30 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  02-04-2016 16:30 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  02-04-2016 16:30 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  02-04-2016 16:30 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  02-04-2016 16:30 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 0 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  03-04-2016 16:30 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  03-04-2016 16:30 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 2 : 0 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  03-04-2016 16:30 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ

28η Αγωνιστική 06-04-2016 16:30 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 1 : 5 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  06-04-2016 16:30 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 1 : 4 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
  06-04-2016 16:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 2 : 1 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  06-04-2016 16:30 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 1 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  06-04-2016 16:30 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  06-04-2016 16:30 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  06-04-2016 16:30 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  06-04-2016 16:30 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ

29η Αγωνιστική 10-04-2016 16:30 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 2 : 3 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  10-04-2016 16:30 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  10-04-2016 16:30 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 1 : 4 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  10-04-2016 16:30 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  10-04-2016 16:30 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 5 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  10-04-2016 16:30 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ 6 : 0 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  10-04-2016 16:30 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  10-04-2016 16:30 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 5 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ

30ή Αγωνιστική 16-04-2016 17:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 3 : 5 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  16-04-2016 17:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 1 : 1 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  16-04-2016 17:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 0 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  16-04-2016 17:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  16-04-2016 17:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ ΜΥΣΤΕΓΝΩΝ
  16-04-2016 17:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 1 : 2 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  16-04-2016 17:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  16-04-2016 17:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 5 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ

ΡΟΗ ΕΙΔΗΣΕΩΝ

Powered by CJ web | Made with love by CJ web, Creative web Journey