Α' ΕΠΣ Λέσβου 2014-15
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 20-09-2014 17:15 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 0 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  20-09-2014 17:15 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  20-09-2014 17:15 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  20-09-2014 17:15 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
  20-09-2014 17:15 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 0 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  20-09-2014 17:15 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  21-09-2014 17:15 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 1 : 0 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ

2η Αγωνιστική 24-09-2014 17:15 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  24-09-2014 17:15 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  24-09-2014 17:15 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 4 : 1 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  24-09-2014 17:15 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  24-09-2014 17:15 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  24-09-2014 17:15 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  24-09-2014 17:15 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ

3η Αγωνιστική 28-09-2014 17:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 1 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  28-09-2014 17:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  28-09-2014 17:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  28-09-2014 17:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 2 : 0 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  28-09-2014 17:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  28-09-2014 17:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
  28-09-2014 17:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ

5η Αγωνιστική 08-10-2014 16:30 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 0 : 2 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  08-10-2014 16:30 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  08-10-2014 16:30 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  08-10-2014 16:30 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  08-10-2014 16:30 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 4 : 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  08-10-2014 16:30 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  08-10-2014 16:30 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ

6η Αγωνιστική 12-10-2014 11:30 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 0 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  12-10-2014 11:30 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 5 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  12-10-2014 16:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 1 : 3 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  12-10-2014 16:30 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  12-10-2014 16:30 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  12-10-2014 16:30 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  12-10-2014 16:30 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 0 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ

4η Αγωνιστική 15-10-2014 16:30 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  15-10-2014 16:30 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 1 : 0 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  15-10-2014 16:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 0 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  15-10-2014 16:30 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  15-10-2014 16:30 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  15-10-2014 16:30 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  15-10-2014 16:30 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 3 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ

7η Αγωνιστική 18-10-2014 16:30 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  18-10-2014 16:30 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  18-10-2014 16:30 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  18-10-2014 16:30 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  18-10-2014 16:30 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 5 : 0 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  18-10-2014 16:30 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  19-10-2014 11:30 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ

8η Αγωνιστική 22-10-2014 16:15 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 4 : 2 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  22-10-2014 16:15 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  22-10-2014 16:15 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  22-10-2014 16:15 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 2 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  22-10-2014 16:15 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  22-10-2014 16:15 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
  22-10-2014 16:15 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ

9η Αγωνιστική 26-10-2014 11:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  26-10-2014 11:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  26-10-2014 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  26-10-2014 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 5 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  26-10-2014 15:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  26-10-2014 15:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 1 : 3 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  26-10-2014 15:00 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ

10η Αγωνιστική 02-11-2014 11:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  02-11-2014 15:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  02-11-2014 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  02-11-2014 15:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
  02-11-2014 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  02-11-2014 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  02-11-2014 15:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 1 : 3 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ

11η Αγωννιστική 09-11-2014 11:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  09-11-2014 15:00 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  09-11-2014 15:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 1 : 6 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  09-11-2014 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  09-11-2014 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 0 : 5 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  09-11-2014 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 2 : 3 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  09-11-2014 15:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 0 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY

12η Αγωνιστική 15-11-2014 15:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 7 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  15-11-2014 15:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  15-11-2014 15:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 0 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  15-11-2014 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  15-11-2014 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  15-11-2014 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  16-11-2014 12:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 0 : 0 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ

13η Αγωνιστική 22-11-2014 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 1 : 4 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  22-11-2014 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
  22-11-2014 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 3 : 2 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  22-11-2014 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 6 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  22-11-2014 15:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 1 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  22-11-2014 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  23-11-2014 11:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 1 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ

14η Αγωνιστική 30-11-2014 11:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  30-11-2014 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  30-11-2014 15:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 0 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  30-11-2014 15:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  30-11-2014 15:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  30-11-2014 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  30-11-2014 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ

15η Αγωνιστική 06-12-2014 15:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 0 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  06-12-2014 15:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  06-12-2014 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 3 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  06-12-2014 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  06-12-2014 15:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 5 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  08-12-2014 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
  08-12-2014 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ

16η Αγωνιστική 14-12-2014 11:00 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  14-12-2014 11:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  14-12-2014 15:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 3 : 4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  14-12-2014 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  14-12-2014 15:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  14-12-2014 15:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 2 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  14-12-2014 15:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 1 : 1 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY

17η Αγωνιστική 20-12-2014 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 2 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  20-12-2014 15:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  20-12-2014 15:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 1 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  20-12-2014 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  20-12-2014 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 7 : 0 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
  20-12-2014 15:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 1 : 0 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  21-12-2014 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ

18η Αγωνιστική 27-12-2014 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  27-12-2014 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 5 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  28-12-2014 15:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 3 : 4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  28-12-2014 15:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  28-12-2014 15:00 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  28-12-2014 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  28-12-2014 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ

19η Αγωνιστική 10-01-2015 15:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  10-01-2015 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  10-01-2015 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  10-01-2015 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  10-01-2015 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  10-01-2015 15:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  10-01-2015 15:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ

20η Αγωνιστική 18-01-2015 11:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 3 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  18-01-2015 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 4 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  18-01-2015 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 1 : 3 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  18-01-2015 15:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 0 : 1 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  18-01-2015 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  18-01-2015 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  18-01-2015 15:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ

21η Αγωνιστική 24-01-2015 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  24-01-2015 15:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 7 : 0 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  24-01-2015 15:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  24-01-2015 15:00 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  24-01-2015 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  24-01-2015 15:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  25-01-2015 11:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 2 : 2 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY

22η Αγωνιστική 01-02-2015 11:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  01-02-2015 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 0 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  01-02-2015 15:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 0 : 6 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  01-02-2015 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
  01-02-2015 15:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 0 : 1 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  01-02-2015 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  01-02-2015 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ

23η Αγωνιστική 07-02-2015 15:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 5 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  07-02-2015 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  07-02-2015 15:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  07-02-2015 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  07-02-2015 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 0 : 4 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  07-02-2015 15:00 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  08-02-2015 11:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 5 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ

24η Αγωνιστική 15-02-2015 11:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  15-02-2015 15:00 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  15-02-2015 15:00 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 4 : 0 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
  15-02-2015 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  15-02-2015 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  15-02-2015 15:00 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  15-02-2015 15:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ

25η Αγωνιστική 21-02-2015 15:30 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  21-02-2015 15:30 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  21-02-2015 15:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 4 : 1 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  21-02-2015 15:30 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 1 : 0 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  21-02-2015 15:30 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  21-02-2015 15:30 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 1 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  22-02-2015 11:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 0 : 4 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ

26η Αγωνιστική 01-03-2015 11:00 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  01-03-2015 15:30 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  01-03-2015 15:30 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 5 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  01-03-2015 15:30 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  01-03-2015 15:30 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  01-03-2015 15:30 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 1 : 1 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
  01-03-2015 15:30 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ

27η Αγωνιστική 11-03-2015 15:30 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 0 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  11-03-2015 15:30 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 1 : 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  11-03-2015 15:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  11-03-2015 15:30 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
  11-03-2015 15:30 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  11-03-2015 15:30 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  11-03-2015 15:30 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 6 : 0 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY

28η Αγωνιστική 11-03-2015 15:30 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 0 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  11-03-2015 15:30 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  11-03-2015 15:30 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 6 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  11-03-2015 15:30 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  11-03-2015 15:30 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  11-03-2015 15:30 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  11-03-2015 15:30 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 5 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ

29η Αγωνιστική 15-03-2015 15:30 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  15-03-2015 15:30 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 0 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
  15-03-2015 15:30 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 3 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  15-03-2015 15:30 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 5 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  15-03-2015 15:30 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ 1 : 4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ
  15-03-2015 15:30 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY 4 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  15-03-2015 15:30 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 6 : 1 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ

30η Αγωνιστική 21-03-2015 15:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 3 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  21-03-2015 15:30 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  21-03-2015 15:30 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  21-03-2015 15:30 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΜΦΙΛΩΝ 3 : 1 AO ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟY
  21-03-2015 15:30 ΒΥΡΩΝ ΜΟΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  21-03-2015 15:30 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
  21-03-2015 15:30 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ

ΡΟΗ ΕΙΔΗΣΕΩΝ

Powered by CJ web | Made with love by CJ web, Creative web Journey