Elia-thalassa
Β' ΕΠΣ Λέσβου 2022-23
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 29-10-2022 16:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 4 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ
  29-10-2022 16:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 2 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ
  29-10-2022 16:00 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
  30-10-2022 11:30 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ
  30-10-2022 15:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
  30-10-2022 15:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ

2η Αγωνιστική 05-11-2022 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 1 : 1 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY
  06-11-2022 15:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
  06-11-2022 15:00 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  06-11-2022 15:00 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ
  06-11-2022 15:00 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ 3 : 1 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
  06-11-2022 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ

3η Αγωνιστική 12-11-2022 15:00 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ 0 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ
  12-11-2022 15:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ
  12-11-2022 15:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1 : 0 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY
  12-11-2022 15:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  12-11-2022 15:00 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 4 : 4 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ
  13-11-2022 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ 4 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ

4η Αγωνιστική 19-11-2022 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
  20-11-2022 11:30 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ 2 : 5 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
  20-11-2022 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ
  20-11-2022 15:00 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY 4 : 2 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ
  20-11-2022 15:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 3 : 4 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
  20-11-2022 15:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ

5η Αγωνιστική 26-11-2022 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
  26-11-2022 15:00 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ
  26-11-2022 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  26-11-2022 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  26-11-2022 15:00 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ
  27-11-2022 15:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 5 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ

6η Αγωνιστική 03-12-2022 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ
  04-12-2022 15:00 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 4 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
  04-12-2022 15:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 1 : 1 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ
  04-12-2022 15:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ 0 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ
  04-12-2022 15:00 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY 0 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  04-12-2022 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ

7η Αγωνιστική 10-12-2022 15:00 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ
  10-12-2022 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
  10-12-2022 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
  10-12-2022 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  10-12-2022 15:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 8 : 0 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ

8η Αγωνιστική 18-12-2022 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
  18-12-2022 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  18-12-2022 15:00 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 3 : 0 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY
  18-12-2022 15:00 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  18-12-2022 15:00 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ
  18-12-2022 15:00 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ

7η Αγωνιστική 04-01-2023 15:00 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY 7 : 1 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ

9η Αγωνιστική 07-01-2023 15:00 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ
  07-01-2023 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ
  07-01-2023 15:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  07-01-2023 15:00 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY 2 : 4 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ
  08-01-2023 11:30 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ
  08-01-2023 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ

10η Αγωνιστική 15-01-2023 15:00 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ
  15-01-2023 15:00 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY 1 : 4 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
  15-01-2023 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  15-01-2023 15:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 2 : 4 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ
  15-01-2023 15:00 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
  15-01-2023 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ

11η Αγωνιστική 21-01-2023 15:00 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ 2 : 0 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY
  21-01-2023 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ
  21-01-2023 15:00 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
  21-01-2023 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ
  21-01-2023 15:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ
  21-01-2023 15:00 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 3 : 3 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ

12η Αγωνιστική 28-01-2023 15:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ
  29-01-2023 15:00 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ
  29-01-2023 15:00 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΕΣΟΥ 2 : 2 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
  29-01-2023 15:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ 3 : 0 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ
  29-01-2023 15:00 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ 0 : 5 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
  29-01-2023 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ 3 : 1 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ

13η Αγωνιστική 04-02-2023 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 2 : 4 ΑΝΑΞΟΣ
  04-02-2023 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΟΡΦΕΑΣ 3 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ
  04-02-2023 15:00 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 1 : 1 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY
  04-02-2023 15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΗΠΟΥ
  04-02-2023 15:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 3 : 2 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
  04-02-2023 15:00 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 0 : 5 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΦΑΛΩΝΑ