"Μπάλα στον Αέρα" 99 FM. Ακούστε Ζωντανά
1η Αγωνιστική | 22-10-2022 16:00 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | 7 : 0 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | |
22-10-2022 16:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | 4 : 0 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | ||
22-10-2022 16:00 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | 7 : 0 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
23-10-2022 16:00 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | 1 : 4 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ||
23-10-2022 16:00 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | 0 : 1 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | ||
23-10-2022 16:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | 3 : 3 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | ||
2η Αγωνιστική | 29-10-2022 16:00 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | 1 : 5 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | |
29-10-2022 16:00 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | 4 : 2 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | ||
29-10-2022 16:00 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | 4 : 0 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | ||
30-10-2022 15:00 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 3 : 4 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | ||
30-10-2022 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | 8 : 1 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | ||
30-10-2022 15:00 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | 4 : 1 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | ||
3η Αγωνιστική | 05-11-2022 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | 3 : 1 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | |
05-11-2022 15:00 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | 1 : 1 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | ||
05-11-2022 15:00 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | 1 : 4 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | ||
05-11-2022 15:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | 0 : 2 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | ||
05-11-2022 15:00 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | 2 : 4 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ||
06-11-2022 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | 1 : 4 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | ||
4η Αγωνιστική | 12-11-2022 15:00 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | 1 : 1 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | |
13-11-2022 15:00 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | 4 : 0 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
13-11-2022 15:00 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | 4 : 3 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | ||
13-11-2022 15:00 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | 7 : 0 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | ||
13-11-2022 15:00 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | 1 : 0 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | ||
13-11-2022 15:00 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | 1 : 4 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | ||
5η Αγωνιστική | 19-11-2022 15:00 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 3 : 3 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | |
19-11-2022 15:00 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | 0 : 4 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | ||
19-11-2022 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | 4 : 2 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | ||
19-11-2022 15:00 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | 1 : 3 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | ||
19-11-2022 15:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | 3 : 0 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | ||
20-11-2022 15:00 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | ||
6η Αγωνιστική | 26-11-2022 15:00 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | 3 : 2 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | |
26-11-2022 15:00 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | 7 : 0 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
27-11-2022 15:00 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | 2 : 1 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | ||
27-11-2022 15:00 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | 1 : 0 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ||
27-11-2022 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | 0 : 2 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | ||
27-11-2022 15:00 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | 0 : 3 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | ||
7η Αγωνιστική | 03-12-2022 15:00 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | 0 : 8 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | |
03-12-2022 15:00 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | 1 : 3 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | ||
03-12-2022 15:00 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 2 : 4 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | ||
03-12-2022 15:00 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | 6 : 3 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | ||
03-12-2022 15:00 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | 0 : 2 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | ||
03-12-2022 15:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | 1 : 1 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | ||
8η Αγωνιστική | 10-12-2022 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | 0 : 2 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | |
17-12-2022 15:00 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | 0 : 1 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | ||
17-12-2022 15:00 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | 0 : 2 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | ||
17-12-2022 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ||
17-12-2022 15:00 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | 1 : 2 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
17-12-2022 15:00 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | 1 : 3 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | ||
9η Αγωνιστική | 21-12-2022 15:00 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | 8 : 0 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | |
21-12-2022 15:00 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 1 : 5 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | ||
21-12-2022 15:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | 0 : 0 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ||
21-12-2022 15:00 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | 1 : 3 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | ||
21-12-2022 15:00 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | 2 : 0 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | ||
21-12-2022 15:00 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | 1 : 1 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | ||
10η Αγωνιστική | 07-01-2023 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | 1 : 3 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | |
08-01-2023 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | 3 : 1 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | ||
08-01-2023 15:00 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | 0 : 5 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | ||
08-01-2023 15:00 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | 1 : 3 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | ||
08-01-2023 15:00 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | 5 : 0 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | ||
08-01-2023 15:00 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 1 : 6 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | ||
11η Αγωνιστική | 11-01-2023 15:00 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | 4 : 2 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | |
11-01-2023 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | 4 : 2 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | ||
11-01-2023 15:00 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | 2 : 5 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | ||
11-01-2023 15:00 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | 6 : 0 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | ||
11-01-2023 15:00 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | 3 : 2 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
11-01-2023 15:00 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | 1 : 2 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | ||
12η Αγωνιστική | 14-01-2023 15:00 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | 4 : 2 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | |
14-01-2023 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | 9 : 1 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | ||
14-01-2023 15:00 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | ||
14-01-2023 15:00 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | 0 : 4 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | ||
14-01-2023 15:00 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | 1 : 2 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | ||
14-01-2023 15:00 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 1 : 5 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | ||
13η Αγωνιστική | 22-01-2023 15:00 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | 1 : 5 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | |
22-01-2023 15:00 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | 1 : 4 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ||
22-01-2023 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | 0 : 4 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
22-01-2023 15:00 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | 3 : 2 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | ||
22-01-2023 15:00 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | 4 : 1 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | ||
22-01-2023 15:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | 1 : 0 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | ||
14η Αγωνιστική | 28-01-2023 15:00 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | 2 : 0 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | |
28-01-2023 15:00 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | 1 : 2 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | ||
28-01-2023 15:00 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 2 : 3 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | ||
28-01-2023 15:00 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | 4 : 0 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | ||
28-01-2023 15:00 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | 3 : 2 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | ||
29-01-2023 15:00 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | 4 : 2 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | ||
15η Αγωνιστική | 05-02-2023 15:00 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | 0 : 5 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | |
05-02-2023 15:00 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 0 : 6 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ||
05-02-2023 15:00 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | 4 : 1 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | ||
05-02-2023 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | 1 : 1 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | ||
05-02-2023 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | 1 : 1 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | ||
05-02-2023 15:00 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | 4 : 0 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | ||
16η Αγωνιστική | 11-02-2023 15:00 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | 1 : 2 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | |
11-02-2023 15:00 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | 3 : 1 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
11-02-2023 15:00 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | 0 : 2 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | ||
11-02-2023 15:00 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | 5 : 0 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | ||
12-02-2023 15:00 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | 0 : 4 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ||
12-02-2023 15:00 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | 2 : 2 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | ||
17η Αγωνιστική | 19-02-2023 15:00 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 0 : 5 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | |
19-02-2023 15:00 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | 3 : 0 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | ||
19-02-2023 15:00 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | 1 : 3 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | ||
19-02-2023 15:00 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | 0 : 1 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | ||
19-02-2023 15:00 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | 5 : 1 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | ||
19-02-2023 15:30 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | 0 : 0 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | ||
18η Αγωνιστική | 20-02-2023 15:30 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | 5 : 0 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | |
20-02-2023 15:30 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | 5 : 1 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
20-02-2023 15:30 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | 4 : 3 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | ||
20-02-2023 15:30 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | 3 : 7 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ||
20-02-2023 15:30 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | 2 : 2 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | ||
20-02-2023 15:30 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | 2 : 2 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | ||
19η Αγωνιστική | 26-02-2023 15:30 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | 2 : 2 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | |
26-02-2023 15:30 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 1 : 4 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | ||
26-02-2023 15:30 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | 0 : 0 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | ||
26-02-2023 15:30 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | 5 : 0 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | ||
26-02-2023 15:30 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | 1 : 1 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | ||
26-02-2023 15:30 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | 5 : 0 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | ||
20η Αγωνιστική | 04-03-2023 15:30 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | 7 : 1 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | |
04-03-2023 15:30 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | 1 : 1 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
04-03-2023 15:30 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | 0 : 8 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | ||
04-03-2023 15:30 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | 2 : 5 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | ||
04-03-2023 15:30 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | 1 : 0 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | ||
04-03-2023 15:30 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | 0 : 1 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | ||
21η Αγωνιστική | 12-03-2023 15:30 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ | 3 : 0 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | |
12-03-2023 15:30 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | 3 : 0 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | ||
12-03-2023 15:30 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | 0 : 1 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | ||
12-03-2023 15:30 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | 4 : 2 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | ||
12-03-2023 15:30 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | 4 : 1 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | ||
12-03-2023 15:30 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | 0 : 1 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | ||
22η Αγωνιστική | 18-03-2023 15:30 | ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ | 4 : 1 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ | |
18-03-2023 15:30 | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ | 2 : 1 | ΦΙΛΙΑ | ||
18-03-2023 15:30 | ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ | 3 : 1 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ | ||
18-03-2023 15:30 | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ | 1 : 3 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ | ||
18-03-2023 15:30 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ | 5 : 1 | ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ | ||
18-03-2023 15:30 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ | 2 : 5 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ |