Super League

  • SportLesvos
  • Κατηγορία Super League

1η Αγωνιστική (23-23-24/9/15)
Ολυμπιακός-Πανιώνιος
Παναιτωλικός-Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΟΚ-Ξάνθη
Πανθρακικός-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής-Ηρακλής
Βέροια-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
ΑΕΚ-Πλατανιάς
Ατρόμητος-Λεβαδειακός
 
2η Αγωνιστική (29-30-31/8)
Πανθρακικός-Βέροια
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-ΠΑΟΚ
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Παναιτωλικός
Ξάνθη-ΑΕΚ
Παναθηναϊκός-ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
Πλατανιάς-Ατρόμητος
Ηρακλής-Πανιώνιος
Λεβαδειακός-Ολυμπιακός
 
3η Αγωνιστική (12-13-14/9/15)
Βέροια-ΠΑΟΚ
Παναιτωλικός-Πανθρακικός
ΑΕΚ-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Ατρόμητος-Ξάνθη
Πανιώνιος-Παναθηναϊκός
Ολυμπιακός-Πλατανιάς
Ηρακλής-Λεβαδειακός
 
4η Αγωνιστική (19-20-21/9/15)
Παναιτωλικός-Βέροια
ΠΑΟΚ-ΑΕΚ
Πανθρακικός-ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Ατρόμητος
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Πανιώνιος
Ξάνθη-Ολυμπιακός
Παναθηναϊκός-Λεβαδειακός
Πλατανιάς-Ηρακλής
 
5η Αγωνιστική (26-27-28/9/15)
Βέροια-ΑΕΚ
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής-Παναιτωλικός
Ατρόμητος-ΠΑΟΚ
Πανιώνιος-Πανθρακικός
Ολυμπιακός-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Λεβαδειακός-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Ηρακλής-Ξάνθη
Παναθηναϊκός-Πλατανιάς
 
6η Αγωνιστική (3-4-5/10/15)
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής-Βέροια
ΑΕΚ-Ατρόμητος
Παναιτωλικός-Πανιώνιος
ΠΑΟΚ-Ολυμπιακός
Πανθρακικός-Λεβαδειακός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Ηρακλής
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Πλατανιάς
Ξάνθη-Παναθηναϊκός
 
7η Αγωνιστική (17-18-19/10/15)
Βέροια-Ατρόμητος Αθ.
Πανιώνιος-ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
Ολυμπιακός-ΑΕΚ
Λεβαδειακός-Παναιτωλικός
Ηρακλής-ΠΑΟΚ
Πλατανιάς-Πανθρακικός
Παναθηναϊκός-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Ξάνθη

8η Αγωνιστική (24-25-26/10/15)
Πανιώνιος-Βέροια
Ατρόμητος-Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής-Λεβαδειακός
ΑΕΚ-Ηρακλής
Παναιτωλικός-Πλατανιάς
ΠΑΟΚ-Παναθηναϊκός
Πανθρακικός-Ξάνθη
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
 
9η Αγωνιστική (31/10 & 1-2/11/15)
Βέροια-Ολυμπιακός
Λεβαδειακός-Πανιώνιος
Ηρακλής-Ατρόμητος
Πλατανιάς-ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
Παναθηναϊκός-ΑΕΚ
Ξάνθη-Παναιτωλικός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Πανθρακικός
 
10η Αγωνιστική (7-8-9/11/2015)
Λεβαδειακός-Βέροια
Ολυμπιακός-Ηρακλής
Πανιώνιος-Πλατανιάς
Ατρόμητος Αθ.-Παναθηναϊκός
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής-Ξάνθη
ΑΕΚ-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Παναιτωλικός-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
ΠΑΟΚ-Πανθρακικός
 
11η Αγωνιστική (21-22-23/11/2015)
Βέροια-Ηρακλής
Πλατανιάς-Λεβαδειακός
Παναθηναϊκός-Ολυμπιακός
Ξάνθη-Πανιώνιος
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Ατρόμητος Αθ.
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
Πανθρακικός-ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΟΚ-Παναιτωλικός
 
12η Αγωνιστική (28-29-30/11/15)
Πλατανιάς-Βέροια
Ηρακλής-Παναθηναϊκός
Λεβαδειακός-Ξάνθη
Ολυμπιακός-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Πανιώνιος-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ατρόμητος-Πανθρακικός
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής-ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΚ-Παναιτωλικός
 
13η Αγωνιστική (5-6-7/12/15)
Βέροια-Παναθηναϊκός
Ξάνθη-Πλατανιάς
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Ηρακλής
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Λεβαδειακός
Πανθρακικός-Ολυμπιακός
ΠΑΟΚ-Πανιώνιος
Παναιτωλικός-Ατρόμητος
ΑΕΚ-ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
 
14η Αγωνιστική (12-13-14/12/2015)
Ξάνθη-Βέροια
Παναθηναϊκός-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Πλατανιάς-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ηρακλής-Πανθρακικός
Λεβαδειακός-ΠΑΟΚ
Ολυμπιακός-Παναιτωλικός
Πανιώνιος-ΑΕΚ
Ατρόμητος Αθ.-ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
 
15η Αγωνιστική (19-20-21/12/2015)
Βέροια-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Ξάνθη
Πανθρακικός-Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΟΚ-Πλατανιάς
Παναιτωλικός-Ηρακλής
ΑΕΚ-Λεβαδειακός
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής-Ολυμπιακός
Ατρόμητος Αθ.-Πανιώνιος
 
16η Αγωνιστική (2-3-4/1/16)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Βέροια
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Πανθρακικός
Ξάνθη-ΠΑΟΚ
Παναθηναϊκός-Παναιτωλικός
Πλατανιάς-ΑΕΚ
Ηρακλής-ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
Λεβαδειακός-Ατρόμητος
Πανιώνιος-Ολυμπιακός
 
17η Αγωνιστική (9-10-11/1/16)
Βέροια-Πανθρακικός
ΠΑΟΚ-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Παναιτωλικός-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΑΕΚ-Ξάνθη
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής-Παναθηναϊκός
Ατρόμητος-Πλατανιάς
Πανιώνιος-Ηρακλής
Ολυμπιακός-Λεβαδειακός
 
18η Αγωνιστική (16-17-18/1/16)
ΠΑΟΚ-Βέροια
Πανθρακικός-Παναιτωλικός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-ΑΕΚ
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
Ξάνθη-Ατρόμητος
Παναθηναϊκός-Πανιώνιος
Πλατανιάς-Ολυμπιακός
Λεβαδειακός-Ηρακλής
 
19η Αγωνιστική (23-24-25/1/16)
Βέροια-Παναιτωλικός
ΑΕΚ-ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής-Πανθρακικός
Ατρόμητος-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Πανιώνιος-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Ολυμπιακός-Ξάνθη
Λεβαδειακός-Παναθηναϊκός
Ηρακλής-Πλατανιάς
 
20ή Αγωνιστική (30-31/1 & 1/2/2016)
ΑΕΚ-Βέροια
Παναιτωλικός-ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
ΠΑΟΚ-Ατρόμητος
Πανθρακικός-Πανιώνιος
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Ολυμπιακός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Λεβαδειακός
Ξάνθη-Ηρακλής
Πλατανιάς-Παναθηναϊκός
 
21η Αγωνιστική (6-7-8/2/16)
Βέροια-ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
Ατρόμητος-ΑΕΚ
Πανιώνιος-Παναιτωλικός
Ολυμπιακός-ΠΑΟΚ
Λεβαδειακός-Πανθρακικός
Ηρακλής-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Πλατανιάς-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Παναθηναϊκός-Ξάνθης

22η Αγωνιστική (13-14-15/2/2016)
Ατρόμητος-Βέροια
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής-Πανιώνιος
ΑΕΚ-Ολυμπιακός
Παναιτωλικός-Λεβαδειακός
ΠΑΟΚ-Ηρακλής
Πανθρακικός-Πλατανιάς
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Παναθηναϊκός
Ξάνθη-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
 
23η Αγωνιστική (20-21-22/2/16)
Βέροια-Πανιώνιος
Ολυμπιακός-Ατρόμητος
Λεβαδειακός-ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
Ηρακλής-ΑΕΚ
Πλατανιάς-Παναιτωλικός
Παναθηναϊκός-ΠΑΟΚ
Ξάνθη-Πανθρακικός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
 
24η Αγωνιστική (27-28-29/2/16)
Ολυμπιακός-Βέροια
Πανιώνιος-Λεβαδειακός
Ατρόμητος-Ηρακλής
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής-Πλατανιάς
ΑΕΚ-Παναθηναϊκός
Παναιτωλικός-Ξάνθη
ΠΑΟΚ-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Πανθρακικός-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
 
25η Αγωνιστική (5-6-7/3/2016)
Βέροια-Λεβαδειακός
Ηρακλής-Ολυμπιακός
Πλατανιάς-Πανιώνιος
Παναθηναϊκός-Ατρόμητος Αθ.
Ξάνθη-ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Παναιτωλικός
Πανθρακικός-ΠΑΟΚ
 
26η Αγωνιστική (12-13-14/3/2016)
Ηρακλής-Βέροια
Λεβαδειακός-Πλατανιάς
Ολυμπιακός-Παναθηναϊκός
Πανιώνιος-Ξάνθη
Ατρόμητος Αθ.-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
ΑΕΚ-Πανθρακικό
Παναιτωλικός-ΠΑΟΚ
 
27η Αγωνιστική (19-20-21/3/2016)
Βέροια-Πλατανιάς
Παναθηναϊκός-Ηρακλής
Ξάνθη-Λεβαδειακός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Ολυμπιακός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Πανιώνιος
Πανθρακικός-Ατρόμητος Αθ.
ΠΑΟΚ-ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
Παναιτωλικός-ΑΕΚ
 
28η Αγωνιστική (2-3-4/4/2016)
Παναθηναϊκός-Βέροια
Πλατανιάς-Ξάνθη
Ηρακλής-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Λεβαδειακός-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ολυμπιακός-Πανθρακικός
Πανιώνιος-ΠΑΟΚ
Ατρόμητος Αθ.-Παναιτωλικός
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής-ΑΕΚ
 
29η Αγωνιστική (10/4/2016)
Βέροια-Ξάνθη
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Πλατανιάς
Πανθρακικός-Ηρακλής
ΠΑΟΚ-Λεβαδειακός
Παναιτωλικός-Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΚ-Πανιώνιος
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής-Ατρόμητος Αθ.
 
30ή Αγωνιστική (17/4/2016)
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Βέροια
Ξάνθη-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Παναθηναϊκός-Πανθρακικός
Πλατανιάς-ΠΑΟΚ
Ηρακλής-Παναιτωλικός
Λεβαδειακός-ΑΕΚ
Ολυμπιακός-ΑΕΛ Καλλονής
Πανιώνιος-Ατρόμητος Αθ.

Karekos728x90