Α' ΕΠΣ Λέσβου 2019-20
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 28-09-2019 16:30 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ
  28-09-2019 16:30 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  28-09-2019 16:30 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  28-09-2019 16:30 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 0 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  29-09-2019 16:30 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ
  29-09-2019 16:30 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 2 : 1 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY
  29-09-2019 16:30 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1 : 3 ΦΙΛΙΑ

2η Αγωνιστική 05-10-2019 16:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ
  05-10-2019 16:30 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  05-10-2019 16:30 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  06-10-2019 16:30 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  06-10-2019 16:30 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
  06-10-2019 16:30 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΑ
  06-10-2019 16:30 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ

3η Αγωνιστική 12-10-2019 16:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ 0 : 1 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY
  12-10-2019 16:00 ΦΙΛΙΑ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ
  12-10-2019 16:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  12-10-2019 16:00 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  13-10-2019 16:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  13-10-2019 16:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 1 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  13-10-2019 16:00 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ 4 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ

4η Αγωνιστική 20-10-2019 16:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  20-10-2019 16:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 5 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΑ
  20-10-2019 16:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 5 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ
  20-10-2019 16:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ 2 : 1 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY
  20-10-2019 16:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 4 : 1 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
  20-10-2019 16:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ

5η Αγωνιστική 26-10-2019 16:00 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY 2 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  26-10-2019 16:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  26-10-2019 16:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ
  26-10-2019 16:00 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  26-10-2019 16:00 ΦΙΛΙΑ 2 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  26-10-2019 16:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  27-10-2019 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ

6η Αγωνιστική 02-11-2019 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 7 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ
  02-11-2019 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  02-11-2019 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
  03-11-2019 15:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 1 : 1 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY
  03-11-2019 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 5 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ
  03-11-2019 15:00 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ 1 : 3 ΦΙΛΙΑ
  03-11-2019 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ

7η Αγωνιστική 09-11-2019 15:00 ΦΙΛΙΑ 2 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  09-11-2019 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  09-11-2019 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  09-11-2019 15:00 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY 1 : 1 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ
  09-11-2019 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 6 : 2 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
  10-11-2019 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
  10-11-2019 15:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ 0 : 6 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ

4η Αγωνιστική 13-11-2019 15:15 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ

8η Αγωνιστική 16-11-2019 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 2 : 1 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY
  17-11-2019 15:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  17-11-2019 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  17-11-2019 15:00 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  17-11-2019 15:00 ΦΙΛΙΑ 4 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  17-11-2019 15:00 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ
  20-11-2019 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ

9η Αγωνιστική 23-11-2019 15:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
  24-11-2019 15:00 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY 5 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΑ
  24-11-2019 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  24-11-2019 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
  24-11-2019 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 4 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  24-11-2019 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ
  24-11-2019 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ

10η Αγωνιστική 30-11-2019 15:00 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0 : 5 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  30-11-2019 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  30-11-2019 15:00 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  30-11-2019 15:00 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ 2 : 6 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  30-11-2019 15:00 ΦΙΛΙΑ 0 : 3 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  01-12-2019 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ
  01-12-2019 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ

11η Αγωνιστική 07-12-2019 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 5 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ
  08-12-2019 15:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
  08-12-2019 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 4 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  08-12-2019 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 4 : 3 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ
  08-12-2019 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY
  08-12-2019 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ
  08-12-2019 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΦΙΛΙΑ

12 Αγωνιστική 14-12-2019 15:00 ΦΙΛΙΑ 0 : 5 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  14-12-2019 15:00 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ
  14-12-2019 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
  14-12-2019 15:00 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY 4 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  15-12-2019 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  15-12-2019 15:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  15-12-2019 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ 4 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ

13η Αγωνιστική 21-12-2019 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  21-12-2019 15:00 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ 5 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ
  21-12-2019 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 0 : 6 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  21-12-2019 15:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ
  21-12-2019 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 2 : 3 ΦΙΛΙΑ
  22-12-2019 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 2 : 0 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY
  22-12-2019 15:00 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ

14η Aγωνιστική 04-01-2020 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 6 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  04-01-2020 15:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ
  04-01-2020 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  04-01-2020 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  04-01-2020 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  04-01-2020 15:00 ΦΙΛΙΑ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
  05-01-2020 15:00 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY 6 : 1 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ

15η Αγωνιστική 11-01-2020 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  12-01-2020 15:00 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ 0 : 10 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  12-01-2020 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  12-01-2020 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  12-01-2020 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ
  12-01-2020 15:00 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0 : 4 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY
  12-01-2020 15:00 ΦΙΛΙΑ 5 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ

16η Αγωνιστική 18-01-2020 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 7 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  18-01-2020 15:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ
  18-01-2020 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  18-01-2020 15:00 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY 3 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ
  18-01-2020 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
  18-01-2020 15:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΑ
  19-01-2020 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ

17η Αγωνιστική 25-01-2020 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ
  26-01-2020 11:00 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY 2 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ
  26-01-2020 15:00 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0 : 5 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  26-01-2020 15:00 ΦΙΛΙΑ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  26-01-2020 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  26-01-2020 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  26-01-2020 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ

18η Αγωνιστική 01-02-2020 15:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 0 : 4 ΦΙΛΙΑ
  01-02-2020 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
  01-02-2020 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 4 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ
  01-02-2020 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ
  02-02-2020 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 6 : 3 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY
  02-02-2020 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  02-02-2020 15:00 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ

19η Αγωνιστική 08-02-2020 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  09-02-2020 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  09-02-2020 15:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  09-02-2020 15:00 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1 : 5 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
  09-02-2020 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  09-02-2020 15:00 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY 4 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  09-02-2020 15:00 ΦΙΛΙΑ 1 : 2 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ

20η Αγωνιστική 15-02-2020 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 4 : 2 ΦΙΛΙΑ
  15-02-2020 15:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  15-02-2020 15:00 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ 2 : 1 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY
  15-02-2020 15:00 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 3 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  15-02-2020 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 1 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  16-02-2020 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 3 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ
  16-02-2020 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 6 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ

21η Αγωνιστική 22-02-2020 15:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
  23-02-2020 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  23-02-2020 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
  23-02-2020 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ
  23-02-2020 15:00 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ
  23-02-2020 15:00 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY 4 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ
  23-02-2020 15:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ 0 : 7 ΦΙΛΙΑ

22η Αγωνιστική 07-03-2020 15:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
  07-03-2020 15:00 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
  07-03-2020 15:00 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
  07-03-2020 15:00 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0 : 6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΑΦΙΩΝ
  07-03-2020 15:00 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ 2 : 2 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΣΚ. ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
  08-03-2020 15:00 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 0 : 4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
  08-03-2020 15:00 ΦΙΛΙΑ 1 : 1 AO ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟY