Γ' Εθνική 2015-16
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 26-09-2015 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 0 : 1 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
  27-09-2015 15:30 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 1 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  27-09-2015 16:30 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
  27-09-2015 16:30 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 2 : 0 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
  27-09-2015 16:30 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ
  27-09-2015 16:30 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  27-09-2015 16:30 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 1 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ

2η Αγωνιστική 04-10-2015 16:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ
  04-10-2015 16:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
  04-10-2015 16:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
  04-10-2015 16:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
  04-10-2015 16:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
  04-10-2015 16:00 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 0 : 0 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
  04-10-2015 16:00 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 4 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ

3η Αγωνιστική 11-10-2015 16:00 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 0 : 0 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
  11-10-2015 16:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 3 : 0 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
  11-10-2015 16:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  11-10-2015 16:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  11-10-2015 16:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ
  11-10-2015 16:00 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
  11-10-2015 16:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ

4η Αγωνιστική 18-10-2015 16:00 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 0 : 1 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
  18-10-2015 16:00 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
  18-10-2015 16:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ
  18-10-2015 16:00 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
  18-10-2015 16:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
  18-10-2015 16:00 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  18-10-2015 16:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ

5η Αγωνιστική 01-11-2015 15:30 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
  01-11-2015 15:30 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
  01-11-2015 15:30 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  01-11-2015 15:30 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
  01-11-2015 15:30 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ
  01-11-2015 15:30 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
  01-11-2015 15:30 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ

6η Αγωνιστική 07-11-2015 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ 3 : 1 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
  08-11-2015 13:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1 : 1 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  08-11-2015 15:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 4 : 0 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ
  08-11-2015 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
  08-11-2015 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
  08-11-2015 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 0 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
  08-11-2015 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ

7η Αγωνιστική 15-11-2015 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  15-11-2015 15:00 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  15-11-2015 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 0 : 2 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ
  15-11-2015 15:00 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 2 : 1 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
  15-11-2015 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
  15-11-2015 15:00 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 5 : 2 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
  15-11-2015 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ

8η Αγωνιστική 21-11-2015 14:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  21-11-2015 15:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  21-11-2015 15:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 1 : 2 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
  21-11-2015 15:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
  21-11-2015 15:00 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
  21-11-2015 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ
  21-11-2015 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 5 : 0 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ

9η Αγωνιστική 29-11-2015 15:00 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 0 : 0 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ
  29-11-2015 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
  29-11-2015 15:00 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  29-11-2015 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
  29-11-2015 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
  29-11-2015 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 1 : 0 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
  29-11-2015 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ

10η Αγωνιστική 05-12-2015 15:00 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
  06-12-2015 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
  06-12-2015 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
  06-12-2015 15:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 0 : 0 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
  06-12-2015 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  06-12-2015 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
  06-12-2015 15:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ

11η Αγωνιστική 13-12-2015 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
  13-12-2015 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 4 : 0 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
  13-12-2015 15:00 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  13-12-2015 15:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
  13-12-2015 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  13-12-2015 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
  13-12-2015 15:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1 : 2 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ

12η Αγωνιστική 19-12-2015 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
  20-12-2015 15:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
  20-12-2015 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
  20-12-2015 15:00 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 5 : 2 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
  20-12-2015 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  20-12-2015 15:00 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ
  20-12-2015 15:00 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ

13η Αγωνιστική 10-01-2016 11:00 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 1 : 4 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  10-01-2016 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ
  10-01-2016 15:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 2 : 0 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
  10-01-2016 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
  10-01-2016 15:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 3 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
  10-01-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
  10-01-2016 15:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ

14η Αγωνιστική 24-01-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
  24-01-2016 15:00 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
  24-01-2016 15:00 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
  24-01-2016 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  24-01-2016 15:00 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ
  24-01-2016 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ 3 : 1 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
  24-01-2016 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ

15η Αγωνιστική 13-02-2016 15:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 2 : 0 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
  14-02-2016 15:00 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
  14-02-2016 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  14-02-2016 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ
  14-02-2016 15:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 1 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  14-02-2016 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 0 : 1 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
  14-02-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ

16η Αγωνιστική 21-02-2016 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
  21-02-2016 15:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
  21-02-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
  21-02-2016 15:00 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 0 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
  21-02-2016 15:00 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 1 : 2 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ
  21-02-2016 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
  21-02-2016 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ

17η Αγωνιστική 28-02-2016 15:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
  28-02-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
  28-02-2016 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
  28-02-2016 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
  28-02-2016 15:00 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ
  28-02-2016 15:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  28-02-2016 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ

18η Αγωνιστική 06-03-2016 13:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  06-03-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
  06-03-2016 15:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
  06-03-2016 15:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 0 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
  06-03-2016 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 1 : 0 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ
  06-03-2016 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  06-03-2016 15:00 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 0 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ

19η Αγωνιστική 12-03-2016 15:00 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
  12-03-2016 15:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 1 : 0 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
  12-03-2016 15:00 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ
  12-03-2016 15:00 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  12-03-2016 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  12-03-2016 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
  13-03-2016 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ

20η Αγωνιστική 20-03-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ
  20-03-2016 15:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
  20-03-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
  20-03-2016 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 3 : 2 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  20-03-2016 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 3 : 1 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
  20-03-2016 15:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
  20-03-2016 15:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 2 : 1 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ

21η Αγωνιστική 27-03-2016 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
  27-03-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
  27-03-2016 15:00 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
  27-03-2016 15:00 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
  27-03-2016 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ
  27-03-2016 15:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 4 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  27-03-2016 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ

22η Αγωνιστική 03-04-2016 13:00 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  03-04-2016 13:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ
  03-04-2016 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
  03-04-2016 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  03-04-2016 15:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ
  03-04-2016 15:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
  03-04-2016 15:00 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 4 : 0 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ

23η Αγωνιστική 09-04-2016 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  09-04-2016 15:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ
  09-04-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  10-04-2016 15:00 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
  10-04-2016 15:00 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
  10-04-2016 15:00 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 0 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
  10-04-2016 15:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 0 : 4 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ

24η Αγωνιστική 17-04-2016 16:30 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
  17-04-2016 16:30 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 7 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
  17-04-2016 16:30 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 2 : 1 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
  17-04-2016 16:30 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  17-04-2016 16:30 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ
  17-04-2016 16:30 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 7 : 0 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
  17-04-2016 16:30 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ

25η Αγωνιστική 23-04-2016 15:30 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ
  24-04-2016 17:00 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 0 : 1 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ
  24-04-2016 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  24-04-2016 17:00 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ
  24-04-2016 17:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ 4 : 2 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
  24-04-2016 17:00 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ 4 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
  24-04-2016 17:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ

26η Αγωνιστική 08-05-2016 16:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΔΑΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
  08-05-2016 16:00 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
  08-05-2016 16:00 ΠΑΟ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
  08-05-2016 16:00 ΒΥΖΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
  08-05-2016 16:00 ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΕΝΗΤΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
  08-05-2016 16:00 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
  08-05-2016 16:00 ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ